• Honkbal Heren 1

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bleker, PaulTeamspeler
    Brink, Tijmen v/dTeamspeler
    Engeland, Karsten vanTeamspeler
    Gemert, Gijs vanTeamspeler
    Hanegraaf, MattijsTeamspeler
    Heertum, Bart vanTeamspeler
    Kniknie, ThijsTeamspeler
    Koster, JacoTeamspeler
    Lamers, MarkTeamspeler
    Moerman, TomTeamspeler
    Oudshoorn, HeinTeamspeler
    Pattikaihatu, AaronTeamspeler
    Vermeulen, JasperTeamspeler
    Zanden, Raymond v/dTeamspeler
    Zoom, Jeroen vanTeamspeler
    Zwerus, MaartenTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bleker, PaulTechnische stafCoach
    Vermeulen, JasperTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Woensdag 19:00 - 21:30 Veld 1
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    16 okt.Gryphons H1 - ROEF! H1
  • Poulestanden Gryphons H1 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Gryphons H117170026910516434
    2Hazenkamp H217140322712510228
    3Ducks H117130426913913026
    4MULO Schakenraad Advocaten1711062221794322
    5Jeka H2177192001881215
    6Stags H1187011195216-2114
    7ROEF! H1165011184238-5410
    8HSCN H1185013125273-14810
    9Starlights H1174112167213-469
    10Maastricht H1182016154336-1824
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.