• Honkbal Heren 3

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bakker, Martijn deTeamspeler
    Beek, Paul vanTeamspeler
    Boot, GertTeamspeler
    Groot, Sebastiaan deTeamspeler
    Ham, Jeroen van derTeamspeler
    Heijden, Dave van derTeamspeler
    Hoek, Henk vanTeamspeler
    Kool, MichielTeamspeler
    Morel, FreekTeamspeler
    Mosselman, SanderTeamspeler
    Roosmalen, Thomas vanTeamspeler
    Silanoe, IljaTeamspeler
    Snoeren, MaartenTeamspeler
    Vaes, JackTeamspeler
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Snoeren, MaartenTechnische stafCoach
  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    6 okt.Royals H3 - Gryphons H3
    3 okt.Gryphons H3 - Cardinals H27 - 7
  • Poulestanden Gryphons H3 (HSTB1 Honkbal Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Cardinals H218142224911613330
    2ROEF! H21812151691086125
    3Royals H31610061491282120
    4Gryphons H317818163172-917
    5Blue Lions Tilburg H317818158173-1517
    6GHSV H1187110167178-1115
    7Uden Red Sox H1187011157217-6014
    8Bullfighters H2181017105225-1202
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.