• Honkbal Junioren 2

  • Spelers

    NaamRolFunctie
    Buijsen, RafTeamspeler
    Bunkers, RensTeamspeler
    Drinkenburg, JarrelTeamspeler
    Gans, Finn deTeamspeler
    Ritmeijer, FreekTeamspeler
    Vijver, Koen v/dTeamspeler
    Zande, Bart v/dTeamspeler
  • Staf

    Geen informatie

  • Trainingsschema

    Dag Tijd Veld
    Dinsdag 18:30 - 20:00 Veld 2
    Donderdag 18:30 - 20:00 Veld 1
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen
    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.Gryphons JH2 - TwinsKickers13 - 2
    5 okt.Gryphons JH2 - Ducks JH116 - 11
  • Poulestanden Gryphons JH2 (HJWB1 Honkbal Junioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Maastricht JH11817012526618634
    2Sunville Tigers JH11815032278414330
    3Cheetahs JH118140423312311028
    4Sittard Condors JH11812061701601024
    5Gryphons JH21811072251408522
    6All In JH1188010175221-4616
    7Uden Red Sox/GHSV JH1185112129265-13611
    8MULO JH118401491207-1168
    9Ducks JH1182016122236-1144
    10TwinsKickers181116107229-1223
  • Wedstrijdverslagen

    Er zijn nog geen wedstrijdverslagen voor dit team.